Senior Football Championship Results

Senior Football Championship
15/10/2017
Nemo Rangers 0-14vs0-14St Finbarrs Final More
14/10/2017
Dohenys 0-6vs0-15Newcestown Relegation Playoff Round 1 More
01/10/2017
Carbery Rangers 0-14vs3-14St Finbarrs Semi-Final More
Duhallow 0-12vs5-13Nemo Rangers Semi-Final More
24/09/2017
Duhallow 1-14vs1-12Valley Rovers Quarter-Final More
Nemo Rangers 3-18vs2-16U.C.C Quarter-Final More
23/09/2017
Carbery Rangers 2-11vs1-11Castlehaven Quarter-Final More
22/09/2017
Ballincollig 0-12vs1-12St Finbarrs Qtr-Final More
12/09/2017
CIT 1-4vs3-6St Finbarrs Round 4 More
10/09/2017
Clyda Rovers 1-11vs1-15U.C.C Round 4 More
Avondhu 1-14vs0-18Valley Rovers Round 4 More
09/09/2017
Kiskeam 0-11vs2-20Nemo Rangers Round 4 More
Ballincollig 2-20vs1-8Carrigaline Round 4 More
01/09/2017
Bishopstown 2-7vs1-17St Finbarrs Round 3 More
28/08/2017
CIT 2-13vs2-12Douglas Round 3 More
27/08/2017
Carbery 1-10vs2-8Kiskeam Round 3 More
20/08/2017
Carbery 0-11vs1-11Castlehaven R2A More
19/08/2017
Newcestown 0-8vs3-13St Finbarrs R2B More
12/08/2017
Avondhu 2-12vs0-9Ilen Rovers Round 3 More
11/08/2017
Ballincollig 3-21vs0-16Muskerry Round 3 More
Carrigaline 0-15vs0-9Seandun Round 3 More
25/07/2017
Carbery Rangers 2-11vs1-13Douglas Round 2A More
16/07/2017
Beara 0-10vs2-13Carrigaline Round 2B More
19/06/2017
Dohenys 0-7vs0-10CIT Round 2B More
17/06/2017
Duhallow 4-15vs1-11Seandun Round 2A More
Bishopstown 2-2vs0-15Nemo Rangers Round 2A More
Clonakilty 0-12vs1-12Muskerry Round 2B More
Clyda Rovers 0-12vs0-10O Donovan Rossa Round 2B AET More
12/06/2017
Avondhu 1-12vs3-18U.C.C Round 2A More
11/06/2017
Kiskeam 0-14vs0-13Aghada Round 2B More
03/06/2017
Ballincollig 1-10vs2-15Valley Rovers Round 2A More
Ilen Rovers 0-17vs0-10St Nicks Round 2B More
14/05/2017
Carbery 4-16vs1-12Ilen Rovers Round 1 Replay More
30/04/2017
Carbery Rangers 2-15vs1-4Clonakilty Round 1 More
Carbery 0-16vs1-13Ilen Rovers Round 1 (AET) More
23/04/2017
Aghada 1-16vs2-16U.C.C Round 1 More
Clyda Rovers 2-12vs1-16Douglas Round 1 AET More
22/04/2017
Ballincollig 3-17vs1-10St Finbarrs Round 1 More
Bishopstown 1-10vs0-8Carrigaline Round 1 More
Nemo Rangers 2-18vs0-13O Donovan Rossa Round 1 More
Seandun 3-11vs2-11St Nicks Round 1 More
17/04/2017
Castlehaven 1-14vs0-12CIT Round 1 More
Duhallow 3-20vs0-9Muskerry Round 1 More
16/04/2017
Beara 0-7vs1-14Valley Rovers Round 1 More
Avondhu 3-20vs2-11Kiskeam Round 1 More
15/04/2017
Aghada 0-13vs1-8Dohenys Preliminary Round More
09/04/2017
Douglas 0-14vs0-9Newcestown Preliminary Round More