Saturday 27th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 3 | - | 8 | vs | 1 | - | 13 | Macroom | ||
Friday 26th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4A | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 2 | 5 | - | 4 | vs | 5 | - | 11 | Glen Rovers 2 | ||
Wednesday 24th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 4 | - | 12 | vs | 5 | - | 11 | Glanmire | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A | ||||||||||
Kilworth Araglen Og | 2 | - | 8 | vs | 6 | - | 12 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Friday 19th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Bishopstown | 0 | - | 5 | vs | 2 | - | 16 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 2 | 7 | - | 12 | vs | 2 | - | 3 | Bishopstown 2 | ||
Thursday 18th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 4 | - | 10 | vs | 3 | - | 10 | Midleton | ||
Wednesday 17th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
St Finbarrs | 0 | - | 7 | vs | 5 | - | 14 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 3 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 15 | vs | 1 | - | 8 | Courcey Rovers | ||
Monday 15th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Killeagh | 0 | - | 9 | vs | 1 | - | 12 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Friday 12th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4A | ||||||||||
Watergrasshill 2 | 5 | - | 2 | vs | 5 | - | 6 | Nemo Rangers 2 | ||
Wednesday 10th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Carrigaline | 2 | - | 6 | vs | 8 | - | 11 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Tuesday 09th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1B | ||||||||||
Kilworth Araglen Og | - | vs | - | Nemo Rangers | ||||||
Monday 08th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Hurling League Group 3 | ||||||||||
Bishopstown | 2 | - | 5 | vs | 6 | - | 5 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A | ||||||||||
Glanmire 2 | 4 | - | 4 | vs | 8 | - | 4 | Nemo Rangers 2 | ||
Saturday 06th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 C3 Football League Group 1 | ||||||||||
Carrigaline | 4 | - | 6 | vs | 6 | - | 13 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Wednesday 03rd July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 10 | vs | 0 | - | 13 | Ballincollig | ||
Monday 01st July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 8 | - | 20 | vs | 2 | - | 7 | St Finbarrs | ||
Sunday 30th June, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 1 | - | 11 | vs | 3 | - | 9 | St Colmcilles | ||
Saturday 29th June, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4A | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 2 | 4 | - | 3 | vs | 2 | - | 3 | Douglas 2 | ||
Feile Peil 2nd Teams Trabeg | ||||||||||
Glanmire | 0 | - | 1 | vs | 2 | - | 4 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 5 | vs | 3 | - | 0 | Douglas |
Sunday 28th July, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
11:00 | Killeagh | vs | Nemo Rangers | Jim Daly | Killeagh | ||
Monday 29th July, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Bandon | Tom Manley | Trabeg | ||
Wednesday 31st July, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Mallow | Cormac Dineen | Trabeg | ||
Thursday 01st August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
20:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Bandon | Shane Scanlon | Bandon | ||
Monday 05th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A | |||||||
17:00 | Douglas 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | Sean Forde (Pending) | Douglas | ||
Wednesday 07th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1B | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Nicholas | Roy Galvin (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Thursday 08th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 1 | |||||||
20:15 | Ballincollig 1 | vs | Nemo Rangers | Peter Cotter (Pending) | Ballincollig | ||
Sunday 11th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3 | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Carrigtwohill | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4A | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Ballincollig 2 | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A | |||||||
18:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Bandon | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Monday 12th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Killeagh | vs | Nemo Rangers | David Butler | Killeagh | ||
Wednesday 14th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 1 Football Championship Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Nemo Rangers | James Regan | Togher | ||
Thursday 15th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A | |||||||
19:30 | Ballincollig | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Ballincollig | ||
Friday 16th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Macroom | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 18th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1B | |||||||
11:00 | Glenville | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Glenville | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A | |||||||
11:00 | Bandon 2 | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Bandon | ||
Monday 19th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 1 Football League | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Ballinora | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Wednesday 21st August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1B | |||||||
19:30 | Kinsale | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Kinsale |
Friday 26th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance Premier SFC | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 0 | - | 11 | vs | 0 | - | 6 | Ballincollig | ||
Friday 05th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 1 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 0 | - | 8 | vs | 0 | - | 10 | Carrigaline | ||
Saturday 29th June, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 7 | ||||||||||
Douglas | 1 | - | 16 | vs | 0 | - | 13 | Nemo Rangers |
Sunday 28th July, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance Premier IFC | |||||||
19:30 | Bantry Blues | vs | Nemo Rangers | Ian McCarthy (Pending) | Enniskeane | ||
Saturday 03rd August, 2024 | |||||||
Co-Op Superstore Premier JHC | |||||||
17:30 | Ballygarvan | vs | Nemo Rangers | Willie Wallis | Ballygarvan | ||
Friday 16th August, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance Premier SFC | |||||||
19:30 | Eire Og | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Ballincollig | ||
Saturday 17th August, 2024 | |||||||
McCarthy Insurance Premier IFC | |||||||
17:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Naomh Aban | TBC (Pending) | Kilmurry |
Monday 08th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security City Division Junior Football League 4 Play Off | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 0 | - | 12 | vs | 1 | - | 8 | Whites Cross | ||
Saturday 06th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Cork City Council EilĂs MacCurtain Cup | ||||||||||
Douglas | 1 | - | 5 | vs | 5 | - | 8 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Tuesday 02nd July, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security City Division Junior Football League 4 Play Off | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 3 | - | 18 | vs | 0 | - | 8 | Ballyphehane | ||
Monday 01st July, 2024 | ||||||||||
AOS Security Junior Football League 3 Play Off | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 1 | - | 8 | vs | 0 | - | 9 | St Finbarrs |
Tuesday 06th August, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security City Division Junior A Football Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Whites Cross | vs | Nemo Rangers | James Regan | Ballinlough | ||
Saturday 10th August, 2024 | |||||||
AOS Security City Division Junior B Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Whitechurch | vs | Nemo Rangers | Cathal Egan | Ballinlough |
Friday 26th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Killeagh | 1 | - | 10 | vs | 2 | - | 7 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Friday 19th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers 2 | 4 | - | 8 | vs | 0 | - | 4 | St Finbarrs 2 | ||
Wednesday 17th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 1 | ||||||||||
Killeagh | 1 | - | 2 | vs | 0 | - | 7 | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 14th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship Final | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 2 | - | 17 | vs | 0 | - | 16 | Lisgoold |
Wednesday 07th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Colmcilles | Jack Kennefick (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Thursday 08th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Delanys | vs | Nemo Rangers 2 | Danny Duggan (Pending) | Delanys | ||
Friday 09th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Watergrasshill | Trevor Lyons (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Saturday 10th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2 | |||||||
17:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Nemo Rangers | Bobby Twomey | Bride Rovers | ||
Monday 12th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Crosshaven | vs | Nemo Rangers | Conor McAlonan | Crosshaven | ||
Tuesday 13th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:30 | Nemo Rangers | vs | St Colmans | Danny Duggan | Trabeg | ||
Saturday 17th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
11:00 | Bishopstown | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Bishopstown | ||
Sunday 18th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2 | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | St Michaels 2 | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg | ||
Friday 23rd August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
20:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Lisgoold | ||
Saturday 24th August, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2 | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Carrigaline | TBC (Pending) | Trabeg |
Sunday 21st July, 2024 | ||||||||||
U13 Summer League Grp3 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 0 | - | 22 | vs | 0 | - | 11 | Ballinora | ||
Sunday 14th July, 2024 | ||||||||||
Nemo Rangers | 0 | - | 35 | vs | 0 | - | 34 | Macroom |
Sunday 28th July, 2024 | |||||||
U13 Summer League Grp3 | |||||||
19:00 | Grenagh | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Grenagh | ||
Sunday 11th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Ballinhassig | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Ballinhassig | ||
Wednesday 14th August, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork U16 Div 2 | |||||||
00:00 | Nemo Rangers | vs | Naomh Aban | TBC (Pending) | Nemo Rangers | ||
Sunday 18th August, 2024 | |||||||
U13 Summer League Grp3 | |||||||
19:00 | St Michaels | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | St Michaels | ||
Tuesday 20th August, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork Minor Div 1 | |||||||
00:00 | Naomh Aban | vs | Nemo Rangers | TBC (Pending) | Naomh Aban | ||
Wednesday 21st August, 2024 | |||||||
Mid Cork Minor C | |||||||
00:00 | Macroom | vs | Nemo Rangers B | TBC (Pending) | Macroom |